Call us 24/7+44 08451301585
Next Day Delivery Across UK & EUROPE
Life Time Guarantee and Up to 80% Cost saving .
Call us 24/7+44 08451301585
Reviews (4)

CHT-AT-SFP-1G-BX-10

$10.55

1000000 in stock
Product Category SFP
Condition Chimera
Warranty Lifetime
Brand
Brands:
SKU: 10000975
SHARE :
Product Category SFP
Media Converter Type
Description Allied TelesisĀ® AT-SPBD20-13/I Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)
Product type goods
Product Active 1
Connector Type 2
Product Code 10000975
LC/SC Option 1
Power Supply Type
Features
Dimensions
Simplex Or Duplex Option 1
Condition Chimera
Sub Category 1.25GB
Warranty Lifetime
Industrial/Rugged
Fiber Type
Mode
Core / Non-Core
Lead Time If Not In Stock 7-10 working days
Compatible
Brand
Cable Length
Length 20KM
Delivery
Data Rate 1.25GB
Power Option 1

We have a number of Home Delivery services available to you. Availability of these options will be shown at checkout.

Delivery Service Description Please Note Price
Standard Within 3-4 working days
(07:00 - 19:30hrs)
Weekdays Only (only applies to orders placed before 6pm) $3.95
Express Delivery Next Working Day (08:00 - 18:00hrs) Weekdays Only, applies to orders placed before 4pm Mon-Thurs, before 3pm on Fri & before 2pm on Sat (no Sunday deliveries) $5.95
Premium Delivery - DPD Next Working Day (07:00 - 19:30hrs) Weekdays Only, applies to orders placed before 4pm Monday-Thursday. (Orders placed after 4pm Thur - Sunday before 1pm, will be delivered Monday) $6.95
Large Parcel Delivery Within 3-5 working days (07:00 - 19:30hrs) Weekdays Only (only applies to orders placed before 6pm) $14.95
Premium Saturday Delivery Saturday Delivery (07:00 - 19:30hrs) Delivered Saturday with a 1 Hour delivery slot and Tracking. (only applies to orders placed on Friday before 2pm) $7.95
Premium Sunday Delivery Sunday Delivery (07:00 - 19:30hrs) Delivered Sunday with a 1 Hour delivery slot and Tracking. (only applies to orders placed on Friday before 2pm) $7.95

Customers reviews

Reviews (4)

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CHT-AT-SFP-1G-BX-10”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Search for products

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart