CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-SR4

10000481

Compatible with:

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 for use with MM fibre for distances up to 100m; with DOM. 850nm.

  • Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
  • Double Your Bandwith by Using Only One Fiber for Transmit and Receive
Or call +44 845 130 1585

Featured Products

No products found

What our customers have to say

Knowledge centre

Explore articles and industry information

To find out more information about out products or services give us a call on +44 845 130 1585 or email