CHT-HUA-QSFP28-100G-CWDM-ISP

10000408

Compatible with:

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm. (ISP)

  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Compliant with SFPMAS Standards
  • Low power consumption
  • Lifetime warranty
Or call +44 845 130 1585

Featured Products

No products found

What our customers have to say

Knowledge centre

Explore articles and industry information

To find out more information about out products or services give us a call on +44 845 130 1585 or email