Showing all 5 results

CHT-HPC-SFP-10G-DWDM-1537-80

10G DWDM SFP 100GHz 1537.40nm 80km DOM LC SMF

See more
CHT-HPC-SFP-10G-DWDM-1538-80

10G DWDM SFP 100GHz 1538.19nm 80km DOM LC SMF

See more
CHT-HPC-SFP-10G-DWDM-1539-80

10G DWDM SFP 100GHz 1539.77nm 80km DOM LC SMF

See more
CHT-HPC-SFP-10G-DWDM-T-80

HPE X130 10G SFP LC LH80 tunable Transceiver

See more
CHT-MEL-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more