Showing all 7 results

CHT-ALC-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 ARI-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 2km link lengths over single-mode fiber (SMF) via an LC duplex connector. All… See more
CHT-HPC-QSFP28-100G-CWDM-XXXX-2-X140

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more
CHT-HPC-QSFP28-100G-CWDM-XXXX-2-X150

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more
CHT-HUA-QSFP28-100G-CWDM-ISP 100GBASE-SWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 duplex multi-mode fiber, 850nm See more
CHT-HUA-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 10GBASE-T SFP Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters) See more
CHT-HUA-QSFP28-100G-ECWDM4 1000BASE-BX10-U upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM. 10Km range. 1310-1490nm - other wavelengths available on request See more