Showing all 6 results

CHT-JUN-SFP-10G-LRM Module(1310nm band,4*25G,10km,stright LC) See more
CHT-JUN-SFP-1G-SX Module(1310nm,4*25G,40km,stright LC) See more
CHT-JUN-SFP-1OC48-LR Module(1310nm band,4*25G,40km,stright LC) See more
CHT-JUN-SFP28-25G-LR 1000BASE-EX for use with SM fiber over distances up to 40km; with DOM. 1310nm See more
CHT-JUN-SFP28-25G-SR 10GBASE-T SFP Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters) See more
CHT-JUN-XFP-10G-OC192-IR2 Module(1310nm band,4*25G,10km,stright LC) See more