Showing 1–16 of 70 results

CHT-ADD-SFP-1G-LX The SFP optical transceivers are based on the Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fibre Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0, providing a fast… See more
CHT-ADD-SFP-1G-SX ADD-SFP-1G-SX compatible SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF.… See more
CHT-ADD-SFP-1G-T ADD-SFP-1G-T compatible hot-swappable RJ45 electrical port module, compliant with Gigabit Ethernet standards and SFP Adder standards, supporting 10M/100M/ 1000M transmission… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-BXD-10 The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-BXD-20 The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-BXD-40 The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-BXU-10 The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-BXU-20 The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-BXU-40 The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-EX

1000BASE-EX for use with SM fiber over distances up to 40km; with DOM. 1310nm

See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-LX-I The SFP optical transceivers are based on the Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fibre Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0, providing a fast… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-SX ALC-SFP-1G-SX compatible SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF.… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-SX-I ALC-SFP-1G-SX compatible SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF.… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-T ALC-SFP-1G-T compatible hot-swappable RJ45 electrical port module, compliant with Gigabit Ethernet standards and SFP Alcatel-Lucent standards, supporting 10M/100M/ 1000M transmission… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-T-I The optical transceivers are basedon Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI-2Rev7.0, providing a fast and reliable interface for… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-1G-ZX The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.… See more