Showing 1–16 of 58 results

CHT-ADD-SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. This Adder compliant transceiver features… See more
CHT-ADD-SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP transceiver supports up to distances of 550m. Adder compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 550m… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-BXD-10 SFP-10G-BXD compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over OS2 SMF via an LC simplex connector. Each bidirectional… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-BXU-10 SFP-10G-BXU-I compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over OS2 SMF via an LC simplex connector. Each bidirectional… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 40km over OS2 SMF via an LC duplex connector. This transceiver is Alcatel-Lucent… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-ER-I SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 40km over OS2 SMF via an LC duplex connector. This transceiver is Alcatel-Lucent… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. This Alcatel-Lucent compliant transceiver features… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-LR-I SFP-10G-LR-I compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km over Singlemode fibre. This transceiver is Alcatel-Lucent compliant an features an operating… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP transceiver supports up to distances of 550m. Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 550m… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-SR-I SFP-10G-SR-I compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC… See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-T

10GBASE-T SFP Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters)

See more
CHT-ALC-SFP-10G-ZR SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 0km for use with singlemode fibre. This transceiver is Alcatel-Lucent compliant and features… See more
CHT-ARI-SFP-10G-BXD-40 SFP-10G-BX40D Compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 40km over OS2 SMF via an LC simplex connector. This transceiver is Arista… See more
CHT-ARI-SFP-10G-BXU-40 SFP-10G-BX40U Compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 40km over OS2 SMF via an LC simplex connector. This transceiver is Arista… See more
CHT-ARI-SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 40km over OS2 SMF via an LC duplex connector. This transceiver is Arista… See more
CHT-ARI-SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. This Arista compliant transceiver features… See more