Showing 1–16 of 41 results

CHT-ALC-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more
CHT-ALC-QSFP28-100G-LR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode… See more
CHT-ALC-QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 ARI-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 2km link lengths over single-mode fiber (SMF) via an LC duplex connector. All… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-ERL4 MSA-QSFP28-100G-ER4 compatible transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF)… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-LR QSFP-40GE-LR Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-LR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-LRL4 QSFP-40GE-LRL4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-PSM4 QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 500m over single mode fiber… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-SWDM4

100GBASE-SWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 duplex multi-mode fiber, 850nm

See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-XCWDM4 ARI-QSFP28-100G-XCWDM4 compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 2km link lengths over single-mode fiber (SMF) via an LC duplex connector. All… See more
CHT-ARI-QSFP28-100G-XSR4 100GBASE-XSR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber… See more
CHT-CIS-QSFP28-100G-SM-SR

Compatible with Cisco, QSFP-100G-SM-SR. 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more
CHT-DEL-QSFP28-100G-LR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode… See more
CHT-HPA-QSFP28-100G-CWDM-XXXX-2

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 for use with SM fibre for distances up to 2km; with DOM. 1310nm.

See more