Media Converters & Switches

Showing all 15 results

CHMC-101-3M02A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,MM Media Converter, 1310nm,2km, external power

See more
CHMC-101-3S20A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,SM Media Converter, 1310nm,20km, external power

See more
CHMC-101-3S30A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,SM Media Converter, 1310nm, 30km, external power

See more
CHMC-101-3S40A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,SM Media Converter, 1310nm,40km, external power

See more
CHMC-101-3S60A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,SM Media Converter, 1310nm,60km, external power

See more
CHMC-101-5S120A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,SM Media Converter, 1550nm,120km, external power

See more
CHMC-101-5S80A30-SC-UK

10/100M Dual fiber,SM Media Converter, 1550nm,80km, external power

See more
CHMC-102-3M02A30-SC-UK

10/100/1000,Dual fiber,MM Media Converter,1310nm, 2KM

See more
CHMC-102-3S10A30-SC-UK

10/100/1000,Dual fiber,SM Media Converter,1310nm,10km

See more
CHMC-102-3S20A30-SC-UK

10/100/1000,Dual fiber,SM Media Converter,1310nm,20km

See more
CHMC-102-3S40A30-SC-UK

10/100/1000,Dual fiber,SM Media Converter,1310nm,40km

See more
CHMC-102-8M05A30-SC-UK

10/100/1000,Dual fiber,MM Media Converter,850nm,550m

See more
CHMC-102-SFP-3S20A30-UK

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000-X SFP slot, LC connector, SM 1310nm 20KM

See more
CHMC-102-SFP-8M0.5A30-UK

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000-X SFP slot, LC connector, MM 850nm 550M

See more